Zingkikkerscholen

 

Vele scholen zijn u voorgegaan:

Aalsmeer, OBS Samen Een
Aalsmeer, De Zuidooster
Alkmaar, De Branding
Alkmaar, De Cilinder Montessori
Alkmaar, De Fontein
Alkmaar, De Kennemerpoort
Alkmaar, De Oranjehof
Alkmaar, GBS De Rank
Alkmaar, De Waaier
Alkmaar, OBS Liereland
Alkmaar, De Piramide SBO

Alkmaar, De Burijn
Alkmaar, Het Kompas
Alkmaar, De Vlieger
Alkmaar, De Vlindertuin SBO
Alkmaar, 't Baeken
Alkmaar, OBS De Zes Wielen,
Alphen aan den Rijn, P.C. de Mare
Alphen aan den Rijn, JSO
Amstelveen, Het Palet
Almere, OBS de Achtbaan
Almere, De Aquamarijn
Almere, De Ark
Almere, De Bongerd/De Strengerd
Almere, De Bombardon
Almere, De Buitenburcht

Almere, De Caleidoscoop
Almere, De Kleine Wereld
Almere, De Lettertuin
Almere, Cascade Montessorischool
Almere, Het Drieluik
Almere, De Dukdalf
Almere, De Egelantier
Almere, Europaschool
Almere, De Kameleon
Almere, Sbo De Klimop
Almere, De Lichtboei
Almere, De Olijfboom
Almere, De Regenboog
Almere, OBS De Syncope
Almere, Montessorischool De Trinoom
Almere, De Omnibus
Almere, Sterrenschool De Ruimte
Almere, De Watertuin
Almere, De Windwijzer
Almere, 't Zonnewiel
Almkerk, GBS De Halm
Amersfoort, De Wiekslag
Amstelveen, De Horizon
Amstelveen, PCBS Het Palet
Amsterdam-Nieuwendam, OBS De Krijtmolen
Amsterdam, OBS De Vlaamse Reus OGO)
Amsterdam, Buitenveldertse Montessorischool
Amsterdam, De Bijlmerdrie
Amsterdam, De Corantijnschool
Amsterdam, EFA,Pabo
Amsterdam, De Amsterdamse Montessorischool
Amsterdam, De Goeman Borgesiusschool
Amsterdam, De Holendrechtschool
Amsterdam, CBS De Hildebrand-van Loonschool
Amsterdam, Dr. J. Th de Visserschool
Amsterdam, De School van Maas en Waal(Montessori)
Amsterdam, De Kaap
Amsterdam, De Kans
Amsterdam, De Oscar Carréschool
Amsterdam, De Pinksterbloem (Montessori)
Amsterdam, De Regenboog
Amsterdam, De Tamboerijn
Amsterdam, OBS De Flevoparkschool
Amsterdam, Basisschool Oostelijke Eilanden (OGO)
Amsterdam, De Vijfde Montessorischool, Watergraafsmeer
Amsterdam, De Nellesteinschool
Amsterdam, Oec. Basisschool Elout
Amsterdam, Theo Thijssenschool
Anna Paulowna, OBS De Sluis
Apeldoorn, 't Schrijvertje
Appingedam, Jan Ligthartschool
Assendelft, RKB volgens Jenaplan, De Regenboog
Assendelft, ICBS Het Koraal
Axel, De Prinses Marijkeschool
Bant, SWS De Wending
Barneveld, CBS De Fontein
Bemmel, De Donatushof
Bergen, De Willem-Alexanderschool
Bergen, De Van Reenenschool
Bergen op Zoom, Stichting Som
Bilthoven, Julianaschool
Blokker, OBS De Bussel
Broek in Waterland, De Havenrakkers
Callantsoog, OBS Frankendaal
Capelle aan den IJssel, SBO De Cirkel
Castricum, Basisschool Paulus
Delft, De Delftse Montessorischool
Den Bommel, Het Kompas
Den Bosch,Merlijn
Den Bosch, De Duizendpoot
Den Bosch, De Ontdekking
Den Haag, De Springbok
Den Haag, P.H.Schreuderschool
Dinteloord, OBS De Regenboog
Dirkshorn, De Meerkoet
Dirksland, Prins Maurits
Dordrecht, Basisschool Vest
Ede, De Paasbergschool
Ede, De Vlinderboom
Ede, De Prins Florisschool
Ede, De Koepelschool
Ede, De Veldhuizerschool
Eefde, CBS De Bargeweide
Ekeren, Academie Ekeren
Emmeloord, CBS De Koperwiek
Emmeloord, Muzisch Centrum
Klimboom, Emmeloord
Exel, OBS Exel
Emmeloord, De Klimboom
Emmeloord,De St Josephschool
Emmeloord, Muzisch Centrum
Emmeloord, Het ROC Friese Poort, (afd. onderwijsassistenten, saw'ers)
Emmeloord, De Zevensprong
Epe, De Gildeschool
Gendt, IKC Vonkenmorgen
Goedereede, OBS Butendepoorte
Goedereede, Eben-Haëzer
Goes, Holtkampschool
Goes, Zeeuwse Muziekschool
Gouda, KBS St Aloysius
Grijpskerke, Bergpadschool
Groet, Petrusschool
Haalderen, OBS 't Pänneke
Haarlem, Prof van Gilseschool
Haarlem, SBO Focus
Harderwijk, De Fontanusschool
Heerhugowaard, OBS De Fonkelsteen
Heerhugowaard, De Zonnewijzer
Heerhugowaard De Pater Jan Smischool
Heerhugowaard, de Familieschool
Heerhugowaard, De Boomladder
Heerhugowaard, Stichting Flore
Heerhugowaard, De Tweemaster
Heerhugowaard, De Vlindertuin
Heerhugowaard, Montessorischool Heerhugowaard
Heerhugowaard, De Paperclip
Heerhugowaard, De Zevensprong
Heerhugowaard, De Columbus
Heiloo, OBS De Springschans
Heiloo, De Paulusschool
Heiloo, Radboudschool
Heiloo, De Elckerlyc
Heiloo, De Meander
Herkingen, Prins Johan Friso
Hoorn, Wereldwijzer
Hoorn, Bernardus van Bockxmeerschool
Houten, De Bijenkorf
Houten, De Fontein
Houten, De Plantage
Houten, PCB Het Mozaïek
Houten, OBS Ridderspoor
Houten, SBO de Wissel 
Hilversum, CBS Kruispunt
Hilversum,De Groen van Prinstererschool
Hoofddorp, De Optimist
Hoogezand, Nico Bulderschool
Ilpendam, OBS H.M. van Randwijkschool
Koog aan de Zaan, De Golfbreker
Koudekerke, 't Klinket
Krimpen aan den IJssel, Het Mozaïek
Krimpen aan den IJssel, OBS Kortland
Krimpen aan den IJssel, Het Octaaf
Kudelstaart, OBS Kudelstaart
Landsmeer, OBS De Stap
Laren (gld),ODB De Branink
Leeuwarden, OBS De Wielen
Leiden, Stichting Jeugd en Samenleving Rijnland
Lichtenvoorde, De St Jorisschool
Luttelgeest, Sws De Klipper
Mariënvelde, De St Theresiaschool
Melissant, School met de Bijbel de Regenboog
Meppel, De Koningin Beatrixschool
Meppel, PCBS Stadskwartier
Meteren, De Meester Aafjesschool
Middelharnis, Groen van Prinsterer
Middelharnis, Sbo De Wegwijzer
Middenmeer, OBS de Peppel
Middelburg, Kunsteducatie Walcheren
Middelburg, Zeeuwse Muziekschool
Middelburg, Wilgenhof
Middelburg, Palmenhof
Monster, Eerste Westlandse Montessorischool
Mijdrecht, OBS Molenland
Mijdrecht, OBS De Trekvogel
Nieuwe Niedorp, De St. Antoniusschool
Nieuw Vennep, SBO De Fakkel
Nieuwe-Tonge, Oranje Nassauschool
Noord-Scharwoude, De Duizend Eilanden
Oegstgeest, Leo Kannerschool
Ooltgensplaat, De Hoeksteen
Oosterhout (NB), OBS Sterrendonk
Oostzaan, OBS De Kweekvijver
Oud-Beierland, OBS De Klinker
Ouddorp, Smdb Koningin Beatrix
Oude Niedorp, OBS Oude Niedorp
Oudkarspel, Basisschool Barnewiel
Peize, OBS 't Spectrum
Purmerend,De OBS Willem Eggert
Putten, De Gabriëlschool
Pijnacker, De Beatrixschool
Rotterdam, De Prins Alexanderschool
Rotterdam, OBS De Triangel
Rotterdam, De Vierambacht
Rutten, De Sjaloomschool

Rutten, Paulusschool
Schagen, SBO De Tender
Schagen, Stichting Surplus,
Schagerbrug, Het Zwanenest
Scharwoude, De Duizend Eilanden
Schoorl, D' Oosterkim
Slochteren, OBS De Oetkomst
Sint Maartensbrug, OBS De Brug
Sluis, OBS de Bijenkorf
Soest, De Insingerschool
Sommelsdijk, School met de Bijbel
Stad aan het Haringvliet, Cbs Albert Schweitzer
Stellendam, Het Kompas
Stellendam, CNS Zomerland
Stellendam, OBS Stellegors
Terneuzen, Toonbeeld
Terschelling, 't Hunninghouwersgat
Terschelling, CBS 't Jok
Terschelling, OBS 't Jok
Terschelling, OBS Prinses Margriet
Terschelling, CBS Vossersschool
Teteringen, De Wegwijzer
Tilburg, De Boemerang
Utrecht, OBS Overvecht
Utrecht, Lukasscholen
Utrecht, Kunstfactor
Ursem, De Bavoschool
Ursem, De Langereis
Vaassen, De Violier
't Veld, OBS De Boet
Veendam, Hardenberschool
't Veld,De Mariaschool
't Veld, De Tjaddinxschool
Velserbroek, De Beekvliet
Voorschoten, PCB Fortgensschool
Voorschoten, PCB Gevers Deynootschool
Voorschoten, BS de Vos
Voorschoten, PCBS Het Kompas

Vlissingen, Naereboutschool
Vlissingen, Ravensteinschool
Vlissingen, Zeeuwse Muziekschool
Waddinxveen. GBS De Leilinde
Weesp, Oec. Basisschool De Terp
Westerland, OBS De Dentele
Wieringerwerf, OBS De Triangel
Wijchen, 't Palet
Winssen, De Wegwijzer
Zaandam, ICBS De Windroos
Zeewolde, De Zevenster
Zeewolde, Het Mozaïek
Zeewolde, In de Lichtkring
Zeewolde, ICB Kaleidoscoop
Zevenaar, De Fonkelsteen
Zevenaar, De St. Martinusschool
Zelhem, CBS 't Loo
Zieuwent, Jozefschool
Zutphen, De Prins Clausschool
Zutphen, GBS De Bongerd
Zwaag, OBS Socrates